R1 업데이트
KB금융 골든라이프 챔피언십
2R 종료 후 업데이트
1R 결과
| 순위 | 선수 | 합계 | 1R | 컷 통과 | Top20 | Top10 | Top5 | 우승 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 홍진영2삼천리 | -5 | 67 | 99.1% | 72.5% | 53.1% | 34.1% | 7.8% |
| T2 | 최가빈삼천리 | -3 | 69 | 98.1% | 68.6% | 46.8% | 28.4% | 5.6% |
| T2 | 서교림삼천리 | -3 | 69 | 99.0% | 84.5% | 65.4% | 46.0% | 10.8% |
| T2 | 이지현3대선주조 | -3 | 69 | 98.6% | 77.7% | 56.9% | 37.4% | 8.0% |
| T2 | 성유진대방건설 | -3 | 69 | 98.3% | 71.8% | 50.2% | 31.3% | 6.4% |
| T2 | 이다연메디힐 | -3 | 69 | 98.7% | 80.2% | 59.8% | 40.3% | 8.9% |
| T7 | 한진선메디힐 | -2 | 70 | 97.1% | 64.2% | 41.4% | 23.9% | 4.3% |
| T7 | 박보겸삼천리 | -2 | 70 | 96.7% | 58.4% | 36.0% | 19.8% | 3.4% |
| T7 | 김하은2리쥬란 | -2 | 70 | 95.5% | 45.6% | 25.3% | 12.4% | 1.9% |
| T10 | 최예림휴온스 | -1 | 71 | 96.4% | 67.0% | 43.3% | 25.3% | 4.4% |
| T10 | 양효리참좋은여행 | -1 | 71 | 92.0% | 34.5% | 16.7% | 7.2% | 1.0% |
| T10 | 최은우아마노코리아 | -1 | 71 | 95.4% | 57.1% | 34.1% | 18.3% | 2.9% |
| T10 | 김민주삼천리 | -1 | 71 | 96.3% | 66.4% | 42.6% | 24.8% | 4.3% |
| T10 | 박서현 | -1 | 71 | 91.1% | 30.0% | 13.7% | 5.6% | 0.7% |
| T10 | 김민별하이트진로 | -1 | 71 | 94.9% | 53.2% | 30.7% | 15.9% | 2.5% |
| T10 | 신다인요진건설산업 | -1 | 71 | 95.2% | 56.0% | 33.1% | 17.6% | 2.8% |
| T10 | 이세희삼천리 | -1 | 71 | 94.8% | 52.7% | 30.3% | 15.6% | 2.4% |
| T10 | 이예원메디힐 | -1 | 71 | 95.7% | 60.6% | 37.2% | 20.5% | 3.4% |
| T10 | 방신실KB금융그룹 | -1 | 71 | 96.2% | 64.6% | 40.9% | 23.5% | 4.0% |
| T20 | 유서연2 | E | 72 | 91.8% | 45.0% | 23.5% | 11.2% | 1.5% |
| T20 | 고은혜후라이드참잘하는집 | E | 72 | 85.0% | 20.9% | 8.1% | 2.9% | 0.3% |
| T20 | 서어진대보건설 | E | 72 | 92.7% | 50.1% | 27.4% | 13.7% | 2.0% |
| T20 | 짜라위 분짠(I)하나금융그룹 | E | 72 | 90.6% | 39.1% | 19.3% | 8.6% | 1.1% |
| T20 | 박예지KB금융그룹 | E | 72 | 88.2% | 29.9% | 13.3% | 5.4% | 0.7% |
| T20 | 이재윤삼천리 | E | 72 | 82.7% | 16.6% | 5.9% | 1.9% | 0.2% |
| T20 | 장은수굿빈스 | E | 72 | 91.6% | 44.1% | 22.8% | 10.8% | 1.5% |
| T20 | 성은정대선주조 | E | 72 | 85.1% | 21.1% | 8.2% | 2.9% | 0.3% |
| T20 | 임진영 | E | 72 | 88.7% | 31.6% | 14.3% | 5.9% | 0.7% |
| T29 | 안재희DB손해보험 | +1 | 73 | 81.9% | 22.9% | 9.0% | 3.3% | 0.4% |
| T29 | 빳차라쭈타 콩끄라판(I) | +1 | 73 | 78.7% | 17.3% | 6.1% | 2.0% | 0.2% |
| T29 | 황민정대보건설 | +1 | 73 | 83.7% | 27.0% | 11.2% | 4.3% | 0.5% |
| T29 | 최예본까르마 | +1 | 73 | 85.9% | 33.0% | 14.8% | 6.2% | 0.7% |
| T29 | 이가영NH투자증권 | +1 | 73 | 86.4% | 34.6% | 15.9% | 6.7% | 0.8% |
| T29 | 김수지동부건설 | +1 | 73 | 89.4% | 45.7% | 23.5% | 11.1% | 1.5% |
| T29 | 김우정OK저축은행 | +1 | 73 | 79.4% | 18.5% | 6.7% | 2.3% | 0.2% |
| T29 | 김재희SK텔레콤 | +1 | 73 | 82.6% | 24.4% | 9.8% | 3.6% | 0.4% |
| T29 | 김리안아마노코리아 | +1 | 73 | 76.8% | 14.7% | 4.9% | 1.5% | 0.1% |
| T29 | 손예빈메디힐 | +1 | 73 | 82.0% | 23.2% | 9.1% | 3.3% | 0.4% |
| T29 | 황정미 | +1 | 73 | 81.9% | 22.9% | 9.0% | 3.3% | 0.4% |
| T29 | 윤수아리쥬란 | +1 | 73 | 84.9% | 30.2% | 13.1% | 5.3% | 0.6% |
| T29 | 마다솜삼천리 | +1 | 73 | 82.9% | 25.1% | 10.1% | 3.8% | 0.4% |
| T29 | 김시현NH투자증권 | +1 | 73 | 84.9% | 30.2% | 13.1% | 5.3% | 0.6% |
| T43 | 배소현메디힐 | +2 | 74 | 82.3% | 33.7% | 14.9% | 6.2% | 0.7% |
| T43 | 한아름DB손해보험 | +2 | 74 | 76.4% | 21.4% | 8.0% | 2.8% | 0.3% |
| T43 | 이승연까르마 | +2 | 74 | 77.9% | 24.0% | 9.3% | 3.4% | 0.4% |
| T43 | 전우리휴온스 | +2 | 74 | 75.3% | 19.7% | 7.1% | 2.4% | 0.2% |
| T43 | 김소정 | +2 | 74 | 63.9% | 8.3% | 2.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| T43 | 김민선7대방건설 | +2 | 74 | 84.4% | 39.4% | 18.6% | 8.3% | 1.0% |
| T43 | 정소이 | +2 | 74 | 75.9% | 20.7% | 7.6% | 2.7% | 0.3% |
| T43 | 지한솔 | +2 | 74 | 82.6% | 34.4% | 15.3% | 6.5% | 0.7% |
| T43 | 이채은2메디힐 | +2 | 74 | 78.3% | 24.7% | 9.7% | 3.6% | 0.4% |
| T43 | 정민서KB금융그룹 | +2 | 74 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T43 | 송은아대보건설 | +2 | 74 | 74.4% | 18.4% | 6.5% | 2.2% | 0.2% |
| T43 | 전예성삼천리 | +2 | 74 | 82.6% | 34.5% | 15.4% | 6.5% | 0.7% |
| T55 | 김나현2 | +3 | 75 | 61.6% | 10.9% | 3.2% | 0.9% | 0.1% |
| T55 | 유현조롯데 | +3 | 75 | 80.7% | 40.2% | 18.8% | 8.4% | 1.0% |
| T55 | 오경은지솔알이에이치 | +3 | 75 | 60.9% | 10.4% | 3.0% | 0.8% | 0.1% |
| T55 | 최민경휴온스 | +3 | 75 | 67.5% | 16.6% | 5.5% | 1.8% | 0.2% |
| T55 | 최정원NH투자증권 | +3 | 75 | 60.1% | 9.9% | 2.8% | 0.8% | 0.1% |
| T55 | 노승희리쥬란 | +3 | 75 | 76.4% | 30.3% | 12.7% | 5.1% | 0.5% |
| T55 | 전인지 | +3 | 75 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T55 | 고지우삼천리 | +3 | 75 | 61.6% | 11.0% | 3.2% | 0.9% | 0.1% |
| T55 | 이동은SBI저축은행 | +3 | 75 | 74.6% | 26.9% | 10.7% | 4.1% | 0.4% |
| T55 | 구래현 | +3 | 75 | 54.4% | 6.5% | 1.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| T55 | 박단유 | +3 | 75 | 57.2% | 8.0% | 2.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| T55 | 박민지NH투자증권 | +3 | 75 | 75.4% | 28.5% | 11.6% | 4.6% | 0.5% |
| T67 | 문정민 | +4 | 76 | 62.1% | 17.2% | 5.7% | 1.9% | 0.2% |
| T67 | 정수빈휴온스 | +4 | 76 | 33.7% | 1.9% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| T67 | 김지수 | +4 | 76 | 54.9% | 10.5% | 3.0% | 0.9% | 0.1% |
| T67 | 유지나신협 | +4 | 76 | 49.1% | 6.9% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| T67 | 노원경 | +4 | 76 | 30.5% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T67 | 유다겸(I)세기P&C | +4 | 76 | 15.8% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T67 | 김민솔두산건설 We've | +4 | 76 | 67.1% | 23.5% | 8.8% | 3.3% | 0.3% |
| T67 | 정윤지NH투자증권 | +4 | 76 | 56.4% | 11.7% | 3.4% | 1.0% | 0.1% |
| T67 | 이주미골든블루 | +4 | 76 | 48.8% | 6.7% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| T67 | 리 슈잉리쥬란 | +4 | 76 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T67 | 임희정두산건설 We've | +4 | 76 | 50.3% | 7.6% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| T67 | 김아현 | +4 | 76 | 48.5% | 6.6% | 1.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 마서영리쥬란 | +5 | 77 | 38.3% | 4.7% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 김연서 | +5 | 77 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T79 | 박결두산건설 We've | +5 | 77 | 40.3% | 5.5% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 이소영메디힐 | +5 | 77 | 23.3% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 고지원삼천리 | +5 | 77 | 44.3% | 7.6% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 이지민KB금융그룹 | +5 | 77 | 33.1% | 2.9% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 김가희2SBI저축은행 | +5 | 77 | 39.9% | 5.3% | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 김지영2휴온스 | +5 | 77 | 9.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 현세린대방건설 | +5 | 77 | 22.4% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 안선주만수정 | +5 | 77 | 29.2% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 안지현메디힐 | +5 | 77 | 39.0% | 4.9% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| T79 | 김지윤2SBI저축은행 | +5 | 77 | 28.2% | 1.8% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| T91 | 홍정민HJ중공업 | +6 | 78 | 27.3% | 2.6% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| T91 | 조정민 | +6 | 78 | 18.9% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 조아연HJ중공업 | +7 | 79 | 15.0% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 홍현지기프트코 | +7 | 79 | 19.1% | 1.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 한지원후라이드참잘하는집 | +7 | 79 | 17.7% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 양효진대보건설 | +7 | 79 | 23.8% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 윤화영휴온스 | +7 | 79 | 12.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 장수연동부건설 | +7 | 79 | 9.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 조혜림리쥬란 | +7 | 79 | 18.7% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 김새로미넥센그룹 | +7 | 79 | 14.9% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 이윤서SBI저축은행 | +7 | 79 | 7.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T93 | 김효문 | +7 | 79 | 12.8% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T103 | 김희지 | +8 | 80 | 6.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T103 | 홍지원요진건설산업 | +8 | 80 | 13.8% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T103 | 황유나리쥬란 | +8 | 80 | 9.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T106 | 이세영두산건설 We've | +9 | 81 | 4.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T106 | 이정민진아건설 | +9 | 81 | 5.9% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T106 | 안송이KB금융그룹 | +9 | 81 | 7.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T106 | 강가율세기P&C | +9 | 81 | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T106 | 이슬기2큐캐피탈 파트너스 | +9 | 81 | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T106 | 허윤서 | +9 | 81 | 6.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T112 | 윤다감 0907(A) | +10 | 82 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T112 | 박조은 0806(A) | +10 | 82 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T112 | 구민지 0706(A) | +10 | 82 | — | — | — | — | — |
| T112 | 이서윤4신협 | +10 | 82 | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T112 | 이율린두산건설 We've | +10 | 82 | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| T112 | 양서후세기P&C | +10 | 82 | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 118 | 조은채 | +11 | 83 | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
※ 7명은 데이터 부족으로 예측 제외
PRE → R1
- 홍진영2삼천리PRE 0.6% → R1 7.8%
- 이다연메디힐PRE 3.3% → R1 8.9%
- 이지현3대선주조PRE 2.6% → R1 8.0%