FR 업데이트
제26회 하이트진로 챔피언십
NEO GOLF DATA
FR 결과 61명
| 순위 | 선수 | 합계 | R1 | R2 | R3 | FR | TOP20 | TOP10 | TOP5 | 우승확률 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | -4 | 73 | 69 | 73 | 69 | 99.3% | 93.8% | 80.5% | 37.0% | |
| T2 | E | 73 | 73 | 72 | 70 | 85.5% | 54.1% | 26.7% | 3.5% | |
| T2 | E | 70 | 70 | 77 | 71 | 95.7% | 77.8% | 51.9% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | +1 | 72 | 79 | 68 | 70 | 75.0% | 38.9% | 16.0% | 1.6% | |
| T5 | +2 | 72 | 75 | 74 | 69 | 60.6% | 24.6% | 8.1% | 0.6% | |
| T5 | +2 | 75 | 73 | 72 | 70 | 55.5% | 20.6% | 6.3% | 0.4% | |
| T5 | +2 | 74 | 71 | 74 | 71 | 57.9% | 22.5% | 7.2% | 0.5% | |
| T5 | +2 | 71 | 75 | 71 | 73 | 92.0% | 67.3% | 39.5% | 7.1% | |
| T9 | +3 | 74 | 74 | 72 | 71 | 58.2% | 22.4% | 7.1% | 0.5% | |
| T9 | +3 | 75 | 71 | 71 | 74 | 95.7% | 77.6% | 52.0% | 11.8% | |
| T9 | +3 | 74 | 75 | 67 | 75 | 92.5% | 68.9% | 40.9% | 7.3% | |
| T12 | +4 | 73 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 91.1% | 65.7% | 37.7% | 6.5% | |
| T12 | +4 | 71 | 73 | 75 | 73 | 71.0% | 34.4% | 13.0% | 1.2% | |
| T14 | +5 | 75 | 71 | 77 | 70 | 24.0% | 5.1% | 1.1% | 0.1% | |
| T14 | +5 | 75 | 76 | 69 | 73 | 53.8% | 19.2% | 5.9% | 0.4% | |
| T16 | +6 | 77 | 74 | 72 | 71 | 34.6% | 8.7% | 2.0% | 0.1% | |
| T16 | +6 | 75 | 78 | 71 | 70 | 5.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T16 | +6 | 75 | 72 | 71 | 76 | 88.4% | 60.1% | 32.1% | 4.8% | |
| T16 | +6 | 82 | 70 | 68 | 74 | 67.3% | 30.4% | 11.2% | 0.9% | |
| T20 | +7 | 72 | 79 | 74 | 70 | 14.5% | 2.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | |
| T20 | +7 | 74 | 75 | 75 | 71 | 19.5% | 3.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | |
| T20 | +7 | 76 | 71 | 72 | 76 | 64.4% | 27.7% | 9.5% | 0.7% | |
| T20 | +7 | 71 | 74 | 74 | 76 | 68.5% | 31.7% | 11.6% | 1.0% | |
| T24 | +8 | 79 | 71 | 73 | 73 | 12.4% | 1.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | |
| T24 | +8 | 76 | 71 | 73 | 76 | 64.4% | 27.7% | 9.7% | 0.7% | |
| T24 | +8 | 73 | 75 | 77 | 71 | 13.0% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | |
| T27 | +9 | 71 | 75 | 77 | 74 | 24.9% | 5.4% | 1.0% | 0.1% | |
| T27 | +9 | 77 | 71 | 75 | 74 | 18.0% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | |
| T27 | +9 | 75 | 77 | 75 | 70 | 4.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T27 | +9 | 76 | 75 | 74 | 72 | 6.2% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T27 | +9 | 75 | 77 | 71 | 74 | 15.3% | 2.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | |
| T27 | +9 | 76 | 72 | 77 | 72 | 7.4% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T27 | +9 | 77 | 74 | 71 | 75 | 45.7% | 14.2% | 3.9% | 0.2% | |
| T27 | +9 | 73 | 75 | 73 | 76 | 46.1% | 14.7% | 4.1% | 0.2% | |
| T27 | +9 | 71 | 72 | 77 | 77 | 64.5% | 27.5% | 9.5% | 0.8% | |
| T27 | +9 | 74 | 71 | 76 | 76 | 41.5% | 12.4% | 3.2% | 0.2% | |
| T37 | +10 | 75 | 73 | 78 | 72 | 6.4% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T37 | +10 | 77 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 30.5% | 7.2% | 1.6% | 0.1% | |
| T37 | +10 | 71 | 75 | 75 | 77 | 34.0% | 8.9% | 2.2% | 0.1% | |
| T40 | +11 | 73 | 78 | 73 | 75 | 11.9% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% | |
| T40 | +11 | 77 | 73 | 77 | 72 | 1.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T40 | +11 | 76 | 73 | 75 | 75 | 9.5% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | |
| T40 | +11 | 77 | 72 | 76 | 74 | 11.6% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% | |
| T40 | +11 | 73 | 78 | 77 | 71 | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T40 | +11 | 75 | 76 | 73 | 75 | 13.2% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | |
| T46 | +12 | 77 | 76 | 75 | 72 | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T46 | +12 | 79 | 74 | 72 | 75 | 3.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T46 | +12 | 77 | 71 | 77 | 75 | 6.6% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T49 | +13 | 80 | 73 | 77 | 71 | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T49 | +13 | 77 | 70 | 77 | 77 | 8.6% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T49 | +13 | 75 | 73 | 78 | 75 | 7.5% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T49 | +13 | 73 | 75 | 77 | 76 | 5.6% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T53 | +14 | 78 | 75 | 72 | 77 | 7.6% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T53 | +14 | 73 | 74 | 80 | 75 | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T55 | +15 | 74 | 79 | 75 | 75 | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T55 | +15 | 77 | 73 | 75 | 78 | 5.1% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| T57 | +17 | 75 | 77 | 79 | 74 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| T57 | +17 | 76 | 77 | 76 | 76 | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 59 | +18 | 75 | 78 | 77 | 76 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 60 | +21 | 76 | 77 | 77 | 79 | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 61 | +26 | 75 | 78 | 81 | 80 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |